Lightning Rods: Difference between revisions
m
remove "as"
mNo edit summary |
m (remove "as") |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Discontinued}}{{ModuleInfobox | {{Discontinued|its functionality was replaced by vanilla mechanics. A similar experience to Lightning Rods is provided by the module [[Lightning in a Bottle]]}}{{ModuleInfobox | ||
| type = Reliant | | type = Reliant | ||
| versions = 1.8 - 1.16.5 | | versions = 1.8 - 1.16.5 | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Added "Dr. Frankenstein" achievement<ref group="note">now advancements</ref> | |Added "Dr. Frankenstein" achievement<ref group="note">now advancements</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| 1.17 | |||
| 22 Aug 2021 | |||
| Lightning Rods has been discontinued. | |||
|} | |} | ||