Record Crafting: Difference between revisions
Mark as discontinued
m (Epyon moved page Custom Crafters/Record Crafting to Record Crafting over redirect: Now a Stand Alone module) |
(Mark as discontinued) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ModuleInfobox | {{Discontinued}}{{ModuleInfobox | ||
| type = Stand Alone | | type = Stand Alone | ||
| creator = Sparks | | creator = Sparks | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|28 Mar 2020 | |28 Mar 2020 | ||
|Added "Getting Groovy" advancement | |Added "Getting Groovy" advancement | ||
|- | |||
|1.21.5 | |||
|26 Ma7 2025 | |||
|Record Crafting has been discontinued | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Modules List/Custom Crafters}} | {{Modules List/Custom Crafters}} | ||