Metallurgy/Corripio Shamir: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Usage
(Rephrased Usage, collapsed Essences table) |
(→Usage) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Anchoring | |Anchoring | ||
|Ravager | |Ravager | ||
|- | |||
|Bargaining | |||
|Villager | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Bashing | | rowspan="2" | Bashing | ||
Line 55: | Line 58: | ||
|Squid | |Squid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | Bounding | ||
|Magma Cube | |Magma Cube | ||
|- | |||
|Slime | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rabbit | |Rabbit | ||
Line 69: | Line 74: | ||
|Conjuring | |Conjuring | ||
|Evoker | |Evoker | ||
|- | |||
|Depriving | |||
|Husk | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | Enduring | | rowspan="4" | Enduring | ||
Line 98: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guardian | |Guardian | ||
|- | |||
|Hawkeye | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Incombustible | | rowspan="2" | Incombustible | ||
Line 141: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pigman | |Pigman | ||
|- | |||
|Scaling | |||
|Spider | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Soaring | | rowspan="2" | Soaring | ||
Line 157: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Synergetic | |Synergetic | ||
|Wolf | |Endermite | ||
Wolf | |||
|} | |} | ||