Tinkering Compressors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Compatibility: Relocated Block Texture) |
(→Usage: Slimeball conversion) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Hay Bale (x1) | |Hay Bale (x1) | ||
|Wheat (x9) | |Wheat (x9) | ||
|- | |||
|Slimeball (x9) | |||
|Slime Block (x1) | |||
| | |||
|Slime Block (x1) | |||
|Slimeball (x9) | |||
|} | |} | ||