Bureaucrats, Check users, emailconfirmed, Interface administrators, staff, Administrators, translation-admin, Widget editors
1,633
edits
m (Helious name change) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Better Armour Stands]] | |[[Better Armour Stands]] | ||
|[[Metallurgy/ | |[[Metallurgy/Helious|Helious Shamir]] | ||
|[[Potion Swords]] | |[[Potion Swords]] | ||
|[[XP Storage]] | |[[XP Storage]] | ||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Orchid Plains | |Orchid Plains | ||
|A | |A plains biome filled with Blue Orchids. | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|Public Server V's [https://youtu.be56mwmNZ_E6w opening announced] on YouTube | |Public Server V's [https://youtu.be56mwmNZ_E6w opening announced] on YouTube | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 Nov 2018 | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F8fm3ORiWps Trailer] for Public Server V is released on YouTube | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F8fm3ORiWps Trailer] for Public Server V is released on YouTube | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 Nov 2018 | |10 Nov 2018 | ||
|Public Server V opens, and an [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OB_vhxJSsKE opening announcement] is uploaded. | |Public Server V opens, and an [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OB_vhxJSsKE opening announcement] is uploaded | ||
|- | |||
|25 June 2019 | |||
|It is announced Public Server V is updating to 1.14.4 | |||
|- | |||
|1 July 2019 | |||
|Public Server V closes for 2 weeks to be updated to 1.14 | |||
|- | |||
|12 July 2019 | |||
|Public Server V reopens in 1.14.4 | |||
|- | |||
|August 2019 | |||
|Public Server V border finishes expanding at 21k diameter | |||
|- | |||
|18 Feb 2020 | |||
|Public Server VI is [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OtbQyRh8eqw announced] along with the close of Public server V | |||
|- | |||
|22 Feb 2020 | |||
|Public Server V [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pm3ICxiXrwY End of World Tour] | |||
|- | |||
|29 Feb 2020 | |||
|Public Server V closed | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits