Metallurgy/Corripio Shamir: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Features: updated Copper to Bismuth, I got confused when I was looking at the info
m (→History) |
(username removed) (→Features: updated Copper to Bismuth, I got confused when I was looking at the info) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ModuleInfobox | [[Category: All Modules]]{{ModuleInfobox | ||
| type = Expansion | | type = Expansion | ||
| creator = BluePsychoRanger | | creator = BluePsychoRanger | ||
| requires = [[Metallurgy]] and [[Orb of Ankou]] | | requires = [[Metallurgy]] and [[Orb of Ankou]] | ||
| versions = | | versions = 1.16+ | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 15: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Metal Band | !Metal Band | ||
|{{Stack|gm4:Corripio Shamir|inline=true}} | |{{Stack|gm4:Corripio Shamir|inline=true}} Bismuth | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Valid Items | !Valid Items | ||
Line 46: | Line 44: | ||
| 0.150% | | 0.150% | ||
| 0.49% | | 0.49% | ||
! rowspan="150 | ! rowspan="150" | | ||
| 203.3 | | 203.3 | ||
| 2,642.3 | | 2,642.3 | ||
Line 453: | Line 451: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Depriving | | style="text-align:left;" | Depriving | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Husk | | style="text-align:left;" | Husk | ||
| 0. | | 0.0700% | ||
| 0. | | 0.280% | ||
| | | 1.750% | ||
| | | 5.74% | ||
| | | 17.4 | ||
| | | 226.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Draining | | style="text-align:left;" | Draining | ||
Line 594: | Line 592: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Freezing | | style="text-align:left;" | Freezing | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Stray | | style="text-align:left;" | Stray | ||
| 0. | | 0.0700% | ||
| 0. | | 0.280% | ||
| | | 1.750% | ||
| | | 5.74% | ||
| | | 17.4 | ||
| | | 226.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | Gazing | | rowspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | Gazing | ||
Line 725: | Line 723: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Stray | | style="text-align:left;" | Stray | ||
| 0. | | 0.0200% | ||
| 0. | | 0.080% | ||
| 0. | | 0.500% | ||
| | | 1.64% | ||
| | | 61.0 | ||
| | | 792.7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align:left;" | Incombustible | | rowspan="6" style="text-align:left;" | Incombustible | ||
Line 791: | Line 789: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Husk | | style="text-align:left;" | Husk | ||
| 0. | | 0.0120% | ||
| 0. | | 0.048% | ||
| 0. | | 0.300% | ||
| 0. | | 0.98% | ||
| | | 101.6 | ||
| | | 1,321.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Phantom | | style="text-align:left;" | Phantom | ||
Line 823: | Line 821: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Stray | | style="text-align:left;" | Stray | ||
| 0. | | 0.0120% | ||
| 0. | | 0.048% | ||
| 0. | | 0.300% | ||
| 0. | | 0.98% | ||
| | | 101.6 | ||
| | | 1,321.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Wither | | style="text-align:left;" | Wither | ||
Line 1,298: | Line 1,296: | ||
|Tweaked drops of several mobs | |Tweaked drops of several mobs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | 1.16 | ||
| rowspan="2" | 04 Sept 2020 | | rowspan="2" | 04 Sept 2020 | ||
| Added 1.16 mob loot tables | | Added 1.16 mob loot tables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tweaked drops of some mobs | | Tweaked drops of some mobs | ||
|- | |||
| 26 Jan 2021 | |||
| Released Corripio Shamir | |||
|- | |||
| ''Server Testing'' | |||
| Buffed drop rates of Strays and Husks | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Modules List/Metallurgy}} | {{Modules List/Metallurgy}} | ||
(username removed)