Metallurgy/Corripio Shamir: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Undo revision 5563 by 178.119.120.98 (talk)
(Rephrased Usage, collapsed Essences table) |
(username removed) (Undo revision 5563 by 178.119.120.98 (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pigman | |Pigman | ||
|- | |||
|Scaling | |||
|Spider | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Soaring | | rowspan="2" | Soaring |
(username removed)