Additions/Blocks: Difference between revisions
m
Add back zauber, it's not discontinued, just not discontinued
(updated tables) |
m (Add back zauber, it's not discontinued, just not discontinued) |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Sunken Treasure#Treasure Drops|Treasure Chest]] | |[[Sunken Treasure#Treasure Drops|Treasure Chest]] | ||
|Can be placed down and opened to reveal rare loot such as tridents and hearts of the sea | |Can be placed down and opened to reveal rare loot such as tridents and hearts of the sea | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zauber Cauldrons|Zauber Cauldrons]] | |||
|[[Zauber Cauldrons|Zauber Cauldron]] | |||
|Allows for the creation of magical items such as stronger potions and enhanced armour | |||
|} | |} | ||