Blossoming Pots: Difference between revisions
m
flip history
m (→Supported Items: 1.21.5 items) |
m (flip history) |
||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
! Change | ! Change | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.21. | | 1.20.3 | ||
| | | 6 Dec 2023 | ||
| | | runcows Released Blossoming Pots | ||
|- | |||
| 1.21.0 | |||
| 30 Jun 2024 | |||
| v2.0 Rewrite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.21.3 | | 1.21.3 | ||
| Line 312: | Line 316: | ||
| v3.0 Add Flower Pot Support | | v3.0 Add Flower Pot Support | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.21. | | 1.21.x | ||
| | | 9 Feb 2025 | ||
| | | v3.1 Move to GM4 | ||
|} | |} | ||