Blossoming Pots: Difference between revisions
m
→Supported Items: 1.21.5 items
m (Expanded History) |
m (→Supported Items: 1.21.5 items) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Item | ! Item | ||
! Decorated Pot Stages | ! Decorated Pot Stages | ||
|- | |||
| tall dry grass | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| short dry grass | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| cactus flower | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| firefly bush | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| bush | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| pale hanging moss | | pale hanging moss | ||