Bureaucrats, Check users, emailconfirmed, Interface administrators, staff, Administrators, translation-admin, Widget editors
1,633
edits
(→Installed Modules: Alphabetized list of Modules) |
(→Installed Modules: Added expansion modules) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Better Armour Stands]] | |[[Better Armour Stands]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Note Block Interface]] | ||
|[[Orbis]] | |[[Orbis]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Book Binders]] | |||
|[[Better Armour Stands/Poses Pack|Poses Pack]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boots of Ostara]] | |[[Boots of Ostara]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Relocators]] | ||
|[[Orbis/Tower Structures|Tower Structures]] | |[[Orbis/Tower Structures|Tower Structures]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blast Furnaces]] | |[[Blast Furnaces]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SCUBA Gear]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 40: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Desire Lines]] | |[[Desire Lines]] | ||
|[[Sunken Treasure]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ender Hoppers]] | |||
|[[Tunnel Bores]] | |[[Tunnel Bores]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Enderman Support Class]] | ||
|[[Undead Players]] | |[[Undead Players]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Holographic Tags]] | ||
|[[Vertical Rails]] | |[[Vertical Rails]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ink Spitting Squid]] | ||
|[[Weighted Armour]] | |[[Weighted Armour]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Lightning Rods]] | ||
|[[XP Storage]] | |[[XP Storage]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Custom Crafters/Master Crafting|Master Crafting]] | ||
|[[Ziprails]] | |[[Ziprails]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mysterious Midnights]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Spawn Town == | == Spawn Town == | ||
The spawn Town this season is located at 1000 -1600 | The spawn Town Platopia this season is located at 1000 -1600 | ||
edits