Bureaucrats, emailconfirmed, Interface administrators, staff, Administrators, translation-admin, translator
2,563
edits
(→Installed Modules: Fix alphabetization) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" |Installed Modules | ||
! | |||
!Pre-Generated | !Pre-Generated | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ambrosia]] | |||
|[[Heart Canisters]] | |||
|[[Liquid Tanks/Potion Liquids|Potion Liquids]] | |||
|[[Zauber Cauldrons]] | |||
|[[Orbis/Cooler Caves|Cooler Caves]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metallurgy/Arborenda|Arborenda Shamir]] | |||
|[[Metallurgy/Helios|Helios Shamir]] | |||
|[[Potion Swords]] | |||
|[[Ziprails]] | |||
|[[Orbis/Dangerous Dungeons|Dangerous Dungeons]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bat Grenades]] | |[[Bat Grenades]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Holographic Tags]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Custom Crafters/Record Crafting|Record Crafting]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Orbis | |[[Orbis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Better Armour Stands]] | |[[Better Armour Stands]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Metallurgy/Hypexperia|Hypexperia Shamir]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Mysterious Midnights/Resurrecting Skeletons|Resurrecting Skeletons]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Orbis/ | |[[Orbis/Tower Structures|Tower Structures]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Block Compressors]] | |[[Block Compressors]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Ink Spitting Squid]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Mysterious Midnights/Resurrecting Zombies|Resurrecting Zombies]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boots of Ostara]] | |[[Boots of Ostara]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Lightning Rods]] | ||
|[[ | |[[SCUBA Gear]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chairs]] | |[[Chairs]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Liquid Tanks/Liquid Minecarts|Liquid Minecarts]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Metallurgy/Sensus|Sensus Shamir]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metallurgy/Conduction|Conduction Shamir]] | |||
|[[Liquid Tanks]] | |||
|[[Shroomites]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Custom Crafters]] | |[[Custom Crafters]] | ||
|[[Custom Crafters/Master Crafting|Master Crafting]] | |[[Custom Crafters/Master Crafting|Master Crafting]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Spawner Minecarts]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metallurgy/Defuse|Defuse Shamir]] | |||
|[[Mending Tanks]] | |||
|[[Metallurgy/Spiraculum|Spiraculum Shamir]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Desire Lines]] | |[[Desire Lines]] | ||
|[[Metallurgy]] | |||
|[[Speed Paths]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enchantment Extractors]] | |||
|[[Mob Conversion]] | |[[Mob Conversion]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Custom Crafters/Standard Crafting|Standard Crafting]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[End Fishing]] | |||
|[[Metallurgy/Musical|Musical Shamir]] | |||
|[[Liquid Tanks/Standard Liquids|Standard Liquids]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Metallurgy/Ender Bolt|Ender Bolt Shamir]] | ||
|[[Mysterious Midnights]] | |[[Mysterious Midnights]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Sunken Treasure]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ender Hoppers]] | |[[Ender Hoppers]] | ||
|[[Mysterious Midnights/Nightmare Nights|Nightmare Nights]] | |[[Mysterious Midnights/Nightmare Nights|Nightmare Nights]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Metallurgy/Tinker|Tinker Shamir]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Enderman Support Class]] | |[[Enderman Support Class]] | ||
|[[Note Block Interface]] | |[[Note Block Interface]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Mysterious Midnights/Tipped Skeletons|Tipped Skeletons]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mysterious Midnights/Falling Stars|Falling Stars]] | |||
|[[Better Armour Stands/Particles Pack|Particles Pack]] | |||
|[[Undead Players]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metallurgy/Forterra|Forterra Shamir]] | |||
|[[Phantom Scarecrows]] | |||
|[[Vertical Rails]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metallurgy/Gemini|Gemini Shamir]] | |||
|[[Pig Tractors]] | |||
|[[Weighted Armour]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mysterious Midnights/Harvest Moons|Harvest Moons]] | |||
|[[Better Armour Stands/Poses Pack|Poses Pack]] | |||
|[[XP Storage]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits