Bureaucrats, emailconfirmed, Interface administrators, staff, Administrators, translation-admin, translator
2,563
edits
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" |Installed Modules | ||
! | |||
!Pre-Generated | !Pre-Generated | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ambrosia]] | |||
|[[Heart Canisters]] | |||
|[[Liquid Tanks/Potion Liquids|Potion Liquids]] | |||
|[[Zauber Cauldrons]] | |||
|[[Orbis/Cooler Caves|Cooler Caves]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metallurgy/Arborenda|Arborenda Shamir]] | |||
|[[Metallurgy/Helios|Helios Shamir]] | |||
|[[Potion Swords]] | |||
|[[Ziprails]] | |||
|[[Orbis/Dangerous Dungeons|Dangerous Dungeons]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bat Grenades]] | |[[Bat Grenades]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Holographic Tags]] | ||
|[[Custom Crafters/Record Crafting|Record Crafting]] | |[[Custom Crafters/Record Crafting|Record Crafting]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Orbis | |[[Orbis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Better Armour Stands]] | |[[Better Armour Stands]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Metallurgy/Hypexperia|Hypexperia Shamir]] | ||
|[[Mysterious Midnights/Resurrecting Skeletons|Resurrecting Skeletons]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Orbis/Tower Structures|Tower Structures]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Block Compressors]] | |||
|[[Ink Spitting Squid]] | |||
|[[Mysterious Midnights/Resurrecting Zombies|Resurrecting Zombies]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boots of Ostara]] | |||
|[[Lightning Rods]] | |||
|[[SCUBA Gear]] | |[[SCUBA Gear]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
|[[ | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chairs]] | |||
|[[Liquid Tanks/Liquid Minecarts|Liquid Minecarts]] | |||
|[[Metallurgy/Sensus|Sensus Shamir]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Metallurgy/Conduction|Conduction Shamir]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Liquid Tanks]] | ||
|[[Shroomites]] | |[[Shroomites]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Custom Crafters]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Custom Crafters/Master Crafting|Master Crafting]] | ||
|[[Spawner Minecarts]] | |[[Spawner Minecarts]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Metallurgy/Defuse|Defuse Shamir]] | |||
|[[Mending Tanks]] | |||
|[[Metallurgy/Spiraculum|Spiraculum Shamir]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Desire Lines]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Metallurgy]] | ||
|[[Speed Paths]] | |[[Speed Paths]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Enchantment Extractors]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Mob Conversion]] | ||
|[[Custom Crafters/Standard Crafting|Standard Crafting]] | |[[Custom Crafters/Standard Crafting|Standard Crafting]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[End Fishing]] | |||
|[[Metallurgy/Musical|Musical Shamir]] | |||
|[[Liquid Tanks/Standard Liquids|Standard Liquids]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metallurgy/Ender Bolt|Ender Bolt Shamir]] | |||
|[[Mysterious Midnights]] | |||
|[[Sunken Treasure]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ender Hoppers]] | |[[Ender Hoppers]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Mysterious Midnights/Nightmare Nights|Nightmare Nights]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Metallurgy/Tinker|Tinker Shamir]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Enderman Support Class]] | |[[Enderman Support Class]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Note Block Interface]] | ||
|[[Mysterious Midnights/Tipped Skeletons|Tipped Skeletons]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mysterious Midnights/Falling Stars|Falling Stars]] | |||
|[[Better Armour Stands/Particles Pack|Particles Pack]] | |||
|[[Undead Players]] | |[[Undead Players]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Metallurgy/Forterra|Forterra Shamir]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Phantom Scarecrows]] | ||
|[[Vertical Rails]] | |[[Vertical Rails]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Metallurgy/Gemini|Gemini Shamir]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Pig Tractors]] | ||
|[[Weighted Armour]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mysterious Midnights/Harvest Moons|Harvest Moons]] | |||
|[[Better Armour Stands/Poses Pack|Poses Pack]] | |||
|[[XP Storage]] | |[[XP Storage]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 203: | Line 264: | ||
* [[Public Server V/Reefs|Reefs]] | * [[Public Server V/Reefs|Reefs]] | ||
* [[Public Server V/Shrines|Shrines]] | * [[Public Server V/Shrines|Shrines]] | ||
[[Category:Public Servers]] | [[Category:Public Servers]] | ||
<references group="note" /> | <references group="note" /> | ||
[[Category:PSV]] | [[Category:PSV]] |
edits