Public Server 6: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (fixed rank number (there are four not three)) |
m (New monthly event) |
||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|18 May 2020 | |18 May 2020 | ||
|First monthly event. Theme: Building | |First monthly event. Theme: Building | ||
|- | |||
|23 June 2020 | |||
|Second monthly event. Theme: Modules | |||
|} | |} | ||