Liquid Tanks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(bot removed too much) |
(1.17) |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|29 Nov 2020 | |29 Nov 2020 | ||
|Liquid Tanks drop a custom block when moved with [[Relocators]] | |Liquid Tanks drop a custom block when moved with [[Relocators]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | 1.17 | |||
| rowspan="2" | 23 Aug 2021 | |||
| Stackable items can be filled or emptied stackwise | |||
|- | |||
| Liquid level HUD now displays fractional buckets | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Previous Versions== | ==Previous Versions== |