Enchantment Extractors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(History for 1.14 and 1.15, Added Crossbow and Trident enchantments) |
m (regroup fishing enchantments together) |
||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lure | |||
|75 | |||
|65 | |||
|35 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 264: | Line 271: | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |