Bureaucrats, emailconfirmed, Interface administrators, staff, Administrators, translation-admin, translator
2,563
edits
m (Missed some things from Liquid Tanks and Zauber Cauldrons) |
m (Incorrect Zauber potion type for fire byproduct) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|[[Sunken Treasure#Treasure Drops|Treasure Chest]] | |[[Sunken Treasure#Treasure Drops|Treasure Chest]] | ||
|Can be placed down and opened to reveal rare loot such as tridents and hearts of the sea | |Can be placed down and opened to reveal rare loot such as tridents and hearts of the sea | ||
|- | |||
|[[TNT Landmines]] | |||
|[[TNT Landmines|Landmine]] | |||
|Instantly blows up when a player steps on it or the block it is in gets removed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Trapped Signs|Trapped Signs]] | |[[Trapped Signs|Trapped Signs]] | ||
Line 221: | Line 225: | ||
|Mycelium | |Mycelium | ||
|Mycelium can be created and spread onto other blocks, such as stone by [[Shroomites]] | |Mycelium can be created and spread onto other blocks, such as stone by [[Shroomites]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Smelteries]] | |||
|Iron Block | |||
|Used to create the Multi-Block structure for a [[Smelteries#Multi-Block_Structure|Smeltery]] | |||
|- | |||
|Furnace | |||
|Used to create the Multi-Block structure for a [[Smelteries#Multi-Block_Structure|Smeltery]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Soul Glass]] | |[[Soul Glass]] | ||
Line 264: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Fire | | rowspan="2" |Fire | ||
|Fire can appear as a byproduct of brewing a [[Zauber Cauldrons#Potions| | |Fire can appear as a byproduct of brewing a [[Zauber Cauldrons#Potions|Strength IV potion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Used to create a [[Zauber Cauldrons#Creation|Zauber Cauldron]] | |Used to create a [[Zauber Cauldrons#Creation|Zauber Cauldron]] |
edits