Metallurgy/Helious Shamir: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Add turtle helmets to the history
(Change Cast to have shamir name)
(Add turtle helmets to the history)
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{ModuleInfobox|name=Helious Shamir|type=Expansion|creator=Bloo, Sparks, and Special|versions=1.15|requires=[[Metallurgy]], [[Weighted Armour]]|icon=Metallurgy.png}}
[[Category: All Modules]]{{ModuleInfobox
| type = Expansion
| creator = Bloo, Sparks, and Special
| versions = 1.13+
| requires = [[Metallurgy]], [[Weighted Armour]]
}}


The Helious Shamir counteracts the effects of [[Weighted Armour]].
The Helious Shamir counteracts the effects of [[Weighted Armour]].
Line 13: Line 18:
|-
|-
!Valid Items
!Valid Items
|{{Stack|Leather Cap|inline=true}} {{Stack|Golden Helmet|inline=true}} {{Stack|Chainmail Helmet|inline=true}} {{Stack|Iron Helmet|inline=true}} {{Stack|Diamond Helmet|inline=true}} <br /> {{Stack|Leather Tunic|inline=true}} {{Stack|Golden Chestplate|inline=true}} {{Stack|Chainmail Chestplate|inline=true}} {{Stack|Iron Chestplate|inline=true}} {{Stack|Diamond Chestplate|inline=true}} <br /> {{Stack|Leather Pants|inline=true}} {{Stack|Golden Leggings|inline=true}} {{Stack|Chainmail Leggings|inline=true}} {{Stack|Iron Leggings|inline=true}} {{Stack|Diamond Leggings|inline=true}} <br /> {{Stack|Leather Boots|inline=true}} {{Stack|Golden Boots|inline=true}} {{Stack|Chainmail Boots|inline=true}} {{Stack|Iron Boots|inline=true}} {{Stack|Diamond Boots|inline=true}} <br />
|{{Stack|Leather Cap|inline=true}} {{Stack|Golden Helmet|inline=true}} {{Stack|Chainmail Helmet|inline=true}} {{Stack|Iron Helmet|inline=true}} {{Stack|Diamond Helmet|inline=true}} {{Stack|Netherite Helmet|inline=true}} {{Stack|Turtle Shell|inline=true}} <br /> {{Stack|Leather Tunic|inline=true}} {{Stack|Golden Chestplate|inline=true}} {{Stack|Chainmail Chestplate|inline=true}} {{Stack|Iron Chestplate|inline=true}} {{Stack|Diamond Chestplate|inline=true}} {{Stack|Netherite Chestplate|inline=true}} <br /> {{Stack|Leather Pants|inline=true}} {{Stack|Golden Leggings|inline=true}} {{Stack|Chainmail Leggings|inline=true}} {{Stack|Iron Leggings|inline=true}} {{Stack|Diamond Leggings|inline=true}} {{Stack|Netherite Leggings|inline=true}} <br /> {{Stack|Leather Boots|inline=true}} {{Stack|Golden Boots|inline=true}} {{Stack|Chainmail Boots|inline=true}} {{Stack|Iron Boots|inline=true}} {{Stack|Diamond Boots|inline=true}} {{Stack|Netherite Boots|inline=true}} <br />
|}
|}


Line 43: Line 48:
|-
|-
| Fixed typo of "Helios" to "Helious"
| Fixed typo of "Helios" to "Helious"
|-
|1.19
|15 Feb 2022
|Turtle Helmets are now a valid item
|}
|}




{{Metallurgy/Modules List}}
{{Modules List/Metallurgy}}
[[Category:Shamirs]]
[[Category:All Modules]]
[[Category:Expansion Packs]]
Bureaucrats, emailconfirmed, Interface administrators, staff, Administrators, translation-admin, translator
261

edits

Navigation menu