Metallurgy/Audere Shamir: Difference between revisions
m
Add copper to audere
m (Add shears haste ranges) |
m (Add copper to audere) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Valid Items | ! Valid Items | ||
| {{Stack|Wooden Pickaxe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Stone Pickaxe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Golden Pickaxe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Iron Pickaxe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Diamond Pickaxe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Netherite Pickaxe|inline=true}} <br /> {{Stack|Wooden Shovel|inline=true}} {{Stack|Stone Shovel|inline=true}} {{Stack|Golden Shovel|inline=true}} {{Stack|Iron Shovel|inline=true}} {{Stack|Diamond Shovel|inline=true}} {{Stack|Netherite Shovel|inline=true}} <br /> {{Stack|Wooden Axe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Stone Axe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Golden Axe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Iron Axe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Diamond Axe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Netherite Axe|inline=true}} <br /> {{Stack|Wooden Hoe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Stone Hoe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Golden Hoe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Iron Hoe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Diamond Hoe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Netherite Hoe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Shears|inline=true}} | | {{Stack|Wooden Pickaxe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Stone Pickaxe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Golden Pickaxe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Copper Pickaxe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Iron Pickaxe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Diamond Pickaxe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Netherite Pickaxe|inline=true}} <br /> {{Stack|Wooden Shovel|inline=true}} {{Stack|Stone Shovel|inline=true}} {{Stack|Golden Shovel|inline=true}} {{Stack|Copper Shovel|inline=true}} {{Stack|Iron Shovel|inline=true}} {{Stack|Diamond Shovel|inline=true}} {{Stack|Netherite Shovel|inline=true}} <br /> {{Stack|Wooden Axe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Stone Axe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Golden Axe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Copper Axe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Iron Axe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Diamond Axe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Netherite Axe|inline=true}} <br /> {{Stack|Wooden Hoe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Stone Hoe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Golden Hoe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Copper Hoe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Iron Hoe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Diamond Hoe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Netherite Hoe|inline=true}} {{Stack|Shears|inline=true}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| IV | | IV | ||
| 0-1 | | 0-1 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | Copper {{Stack|Copper Pickaxe}} | |||
| I | |||
| 52-134 | |||
|- | |||
| II | |||
| 20-51 | |||
|- | |||
| III | |||
| 8-19 | |||
|- | |||
| IV | |||
| 0-7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | Iron {{Stack|Iron Pickaxe}} | | rowspan="4" | Iron {{Stack|Iron Pickaxe}} | ||