Lively Lily Pads: Difference between revisions
m
flip history
(Create Lively Lily Pads Page) |
m (flip history) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! Change | ! Change | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1. | | 1.19.3 - 1.20.3 | ||
| | | 9 Dec 2023 | ||
| | | runcows Released Lily Pad Lights | ||
|- | |||
| 1.19.3 - 1.20.5 | |||
| 2 May 2024 | |||
| Rename to Lively Lily Pads, adding non light decorations | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.19.3 - 1.21.5 | | 1.19.3 - 1.21.5 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 43: | ||
| Add support for Cactus Flowers | | Add support for Cactus Flowers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1. | | 1.21.5+ | ||
| | | 23 Sept 2025 | ||
| | | v3.0 Move to GM4 | ||
|} | |} | ||