Bureaucrats, Check users, Interface administrators, staff, Administrators, translation-admin, translator, Widget editors
135
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Add closure dates) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - [[Metallurgy/Helious Shamir|Helious Shamir]] | | - [[Metallurgy/Helious Shamir|Helious Shamir]] | ||
|- | |||
| - [[Metallurgy/Iacio Shamir|Iacio Shamir]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - [[Metallurgy/Lumos Shamir|Lumos Shamir]] | | - [[Metallurgy/Lumos Shamir|Lumos Shamir]] | ||
Line 70: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - [[Metallurgy/Percurro Shamir|Percurro Shamir]] | | - [[Metallurgy/Percurro Shamir|Percurro Shamir]] | ||
|- | |||
| - [[Metallurgy/Vecto Shamir|Vecto Shamir]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 248: | Line 252: | ||
| 22 May 2021 | | 22 May 2021 | ||
| The End is opened and the [[Public Server Sky/Dragon Fight|Ender Dragon]] was defeated. | | The End is opened and the [[Public Server Sky/Dragon Fight|Ender Dragon]] was defeated. | ||
|- | |||
|24 June 2021 | |||
|June monthly event: [[Stack Attack]] returns. | |||
|- | |||
|24 July 2021 | |||
|July monthly event: 4th [[Public Server Sky/Monthly Events/June 2020 (Electric Sparks Awards)|Electric Sparks Awards]] | |||
|- | |||
|26th September 2021 | |||
|Public Server Sky Closure Announced | |||
|- | |||
|23rd October 2021 | |||
|Public Server Sky closes | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits