Bureaucrats, emailconfirmed, Interface administrators, staff, Administrators, translation-admin, translator
2,563
edits
(→Usage: nope, reverting to caption) |
m (→History) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| creator = BluePsychoRanger | | creator = BluePsychoRanger | ||
| requires = [[Metallurgy]] and [[Orb of Ankou]] | | requires = [[Metallurgy]] and [[Orb of Ankou]] | ||
| versions = | | versions = ''Unreleased'' | ||
| icon = Metallurgy.png | | icon = Metallurgy.png | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Metal Band | !Metal Band | ||
|{{Stack|gm4: | |{{Stack|gm4:Corripio Shamir|inline=true}} Copper | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Valid Items | !Valid Items | ||
|{{Stack|Wooden Sword|inline=true}}{{Stack|Stone Sword|inline=true}}{{Stack|Golden Sword|inline=true}}{{Stack|Iron Sword|inline=true}}{{Stack|Diamond Sword|inline=true}} | |{{Stack|Wooden Sword|inline=true}}{{Stack|Stone Sword|inline=true}}{{Stack|Golden Sword|inline=true}}{{Stack|Iron Sword|inline=true}}{{Stack|Diamond Sword|inline=true}}{{Stack|Netherite Sword|inline=true}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Usage=== | ===Usage=== | ||
Killing mobs while holding a Corripio sword in the mainhand has a chance to drop [[Orb of Ankou|Soul Essence]], which are used by the [[Orb of Ankou]] module to create Soul Shards to gain a mob's ability. Every mob has at least one soul essence drop. Each Looting level on the sword exponentially increases the chance for a mob to drop a soul essence. | Killing mobs while holding a Corripio sword in the mainhand has a chance to drop [[Orb of Ankou|Soul Essence]], which are used by the [[Orb of Ankou]] module to create Soul Shards to gain a mob's ability. Every mob has at least one soul essence drop. Each Looting level on the sword exponentially increases the chance for a mob to drop a soul essence. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" style="text-align:right;" | ||
|+Soul Essence Drops | |+Soul Essence Drops | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Soul Essence | ! rowspan="2" |Soul Essence | ||
! rowspan="2" |Mob | ! rowspan="2" |Mob | ||
! colspan="4" |Chance | ! colspan="4" |Drop Chance | ||
! rowspan="2" | | |||
! colspan="2" |Avg Kills with Looting III | |||
|- | |- | ||
!No Looting | !No Looting | ||
Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
!Looting II | !Looting II | ||
!Looting III | !Looting III | ||
!Per Soul | |||
Essence | |||
!Per 13 Soul | |||
Essence | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align:left;" | Aggressive | ||
|Enderman | | style="text-align:left;" | Enderman | ||
|0.0060% | | 0.0060% | ||
|0.024% | | 0.024% | ||
|0.150% | | 0.150% | ||
|0.49% | | 0.49% | ||
! rowspan="150" style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 203.3 | |||
| 2,642.3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Llama | | style="text-align:left;" | Llama | ||
|0.0500% | | 0.0500% | ||
|0.200% | | 0.200% | ||
|1.250% | | 1.250% | ||
|4.10% | | 4.10% | ||
| 24.4 | |||
| 317.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Panda | | style="text-align:left;" | Panda | ||
|0.1000% | | 0.1000% | ||
|0.400% | | 0.400% | ||
|2.500% | | 2.500% | ||
|8.20% | | 8.20% | ||
| 12.2 | |||
| 158.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Piglin | ||
|0. | | 0.0200% | ||
| | | 0.080% | ||
| | | 0.500% | ||
| | | 1.64% | ||
| 61.0 | |||
| 792.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Polar Bear | ||
|0. | | 0.6000% | ||
| | | 2.400% | ||
| | | 15.000% | ||
|2. | | 49.20% | ||
| 2.0 | |||
| 26.4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Snow Golem | ||
|0. | | 0.0350% | ||
| | | 0.140% | ||
| | | 0.875% | ||
| | | 2.87% | ||
| 34.8 | |||
| 453.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Trader Llama | ||
|0. | | 0.5000% | ||
| | | 2.000% | ||
| | | 12.500% | ||
| | | 41.00% | ||
| 2.4 | |||
| 31.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Wolf | ||
|0. | | 0.0700% | ||
|0. | | 0.280% | ||
| | | 1.750% | ||
| | | 5.74% | ||
| 17.4 | |||
| 226.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Zoglin | ||
| 0.0500% | |||
|0.0500% | | 0.200% | ||
|0.200% | | 1.250% | ||
|1.250% | | 4.10% | ||
|4.10% | | 24.4 | ||
| 317.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Zombified Piglin | ||
|0. | | 0.0060% | ||
|0. | | 0.024% | ||
|0. | | 0.150% | ||
|0. | | 0.49% | ||
| 203.3 | |||
| 2,642.3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | Agile | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Cat | ||
|0. | | 0.0500% | ||
| | | 0.200% | ||
| | | 1.250% | ||
| 4.10% | |||
| 24.4 | |||
| 317.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Iron Golem | ||
|0. | | 0.0100% | ||
| | | 0.040% | ||
| | | 0.250% | ||
| | | 0.82% | ||
| 122.0 | |||
| 1,585.4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Magma Cube | ||
| | | 0.0200% | ||
|0. | | 0.080% | ||
| | | 0.500% | ||
| | | 1.64% | ||
| | | 61.0 | ||
| 792.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Ocelot | ||
|0. | | 0.0700% | ||
|0. | | 0.280% | ||
| | | 1.750% | ||
| | | 5.74% | ||
| 17.4 | |||
| 226.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7" style="text-align:left;" | Anchoring | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Ender Dragon | ||
| | | 0.6000% | ||
| | | 2.400% | ||
| | | 15.000% | ||
| 49.20% | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| 26.4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Hoglin | ||
|0. | | 0.0200% | ||
|0. | | 0.080% | ||
|1. | | 0.500% | ||
| | | 1.64% | ||
| 61.0 | |||
| 792.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Iron Golem | ||
|0. | | 0.0200% | ||
|0. | | 0.080% | ||
| | | 0.500% | ||
| | | 1.64% | ||
| 61.0 | |||
| 792.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Ravager | ||
| | | 0.1000% | ||
|0. | | 0.400% | ||
| | | 2.500% | ||
| | | 8.20% | ||
| | | 12.2 | ||
| 158.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Shulker | ||
|0. | | 0.0500% | ||
|0. | | 0.200% | ||
| | | 1.250% | ||
| | | 4.10% | ||
| 24.4 | |||
| 317.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Turtle | ||
| | | 0.0600% | ||
|0. | | 0.240% | ||
| | | 1.500% | ||
| | | 4.92% | ||
| | | 20.3 | ||
| 264.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Zoglin | ||
|0. | | 0.0300% | ||
|0. | | 0.120% | ||
|0. | | 0.750% | ||
| | | 2.46% | ||
| 40.7 | |||
| 528.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;" | Bargaining | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Villager | ||
|0. | | 0.0400% | ||
| | | 0.160% | ||
| | | 1.000% | ||
| 3.28% | |||
| 30.5 | |||
| 396.3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Wandering Trader | ||
| | | 0.7500% | ||
| | | 3.000% | ||
| | | 18.750% | ||
| | | 61.50% | ||
| | | 1.6 | ||
| 21.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ender Dragon | | rowspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | Bashing | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Ender Dragon | ||
|2. | | 0.6000% | ||
| | | 2.400% | ||
| | | 15.000% | ||
| 49.20% | |||
| 2.0 | |||
| 26.4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Hoglin | ||
|0. | | 0.0250% | ||
|0. | | 0.100% | ||
|0. | | 0.625% | ||
| | | 2.05% | ||
| 48.8 | |||
| 634.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Iron Golem | ||
| | | 0.0070% | ||
|0. | | 0.028% | ||
|0. | | 0.175% | ||
| | | 0.57% | ||
| | | 174.2 | ||
| 2,264.8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Ravager | ||
|0. | | 0.0800% | ||
|0. | | 0.320% | ||
| | | 2.000% | ||
| | | 6.56% | ||
| 15.2 | |||
| 198.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Zoglin | ||
| 0.0400% | |||
|0. | | 0.160% | ||
|0. | | 1.000% | ||
| | | 3.28% | ||
| | | 30.5 | ||
| 396.3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;" | Blasting | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Blaze | ||
|0. | | 0.0020% | ||
| | | 0.008% | ||
| | | 0.050% | ||
| 0.16% | |||
| 609.8 | |||
| 7,926.8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Ender Dragon | ||
|0. | | 0.7000% | ||
| | | 2.800% | ||
| | | 17.500% | ||
| | | 57.40% | ||
| 1.7 | |||
| 22.6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Ghast | ||
|0. | | 0.0200% | ||
|0. | | 0.080% | ||
|0. | | 0.500% | ||
| | | 1.64% | ||
| 61.0 | |||
| 792.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;" | Blinding | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Illusioner | ||
|0. | | 0.2000% | ||
| | | 0.800% | ||
| | | 5.000% | ||
| 16.40% | |||
| 6.1 | |||
| 79.3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Squid | ||
|0. | | 0.0500% | ||
|0. | | 0.200% | ||
| | | 1.250% | ||
| | | 4.10% | ||
| 24.4 | |||
| 317.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" style="text-align:left;" | Bounding | ||
|0.0500% | | style="text-align:left;" | Donkey | ||
|0.200% | | 0.0500% | ||
|1.250% | | 0.200% | ||
|4.10% | | 1.250% | ||
| 4.10% | |||
| 24.4 | |||
| 317.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Fox | ||
|0. | | 0.0700% | ||
|0. | | 0.280% | ||
| | | 1.750% | ||
| | | 5.74% | ||
| 17.4 | |||
| 226.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Horse | ||
|0.0500% | | 0.0500% | ||
|0.200% | | 0.200% | ||
|1.250% | | 1.250% | ||
|4.10% | | 4.10% | ||
| 24.4 | |||
| 317.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Magma Cube | ||
| | | 0.0200% | ||
|0. | | 0.080% | ||
|0. | | 0.500% | ||
|1. | | 1.64% | ||
| | | 61.0 | ||
| 792.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Mule | ||
|0. | | 0.0900% | ||
|0. | | 0.360% | ||
| | | 2.250% | ||
| | | 7.38% | ||
| 13.6 | |||
| 176.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Rabbit | ||
|0. | | 0.0300% | ||
| | | 0.120% | ||
| | | 0.750% | ||
| | | 2.46% | ||
| 40.7 | |||
| 528.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Skeleton Horse | ||
|0. | | 0.0500% | ||
|0. | | 0.200% | ||
| | | 1.250% | ||
| | | 4.10% | ||
| 24.4 | |||
| 317.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Slime | ||
|0. | | 0.0090% | ||
|0. | | 0.036% | ||
| | | 0.225% | ||
|5. | | 0.74% | ||
| 135.5 | |||
| 1,761.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Zombie Horse | ||
|0. | | 0.0500% | ||
|0. | | 0.200% | ||
|1. | | 1.250% | ||
|4. | | 4.10% | ||
| 24.4 | |||
| 317.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7" style="text-align:left;" | Bubbly | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Cod | ||
|0. | | 0.0600% | ||
|1. | | 0.240% | ||
| | | 1.500% | ||
| 4.92% | |||
| 20.3 | |||
| 264.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Drowned | ||
| | | 0.0150% | ||
|0. | | 0.060% | ||
|0. | | 0.375% | ||
|0. | | 1.23% | ||
|1. | | 81.3 | ||
| 1,056.9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Elder Guardian | ||
| | | 1.2000% | ||
| | | 4.800% | ||
| | | 30.000% | ||
| | | 98.40% | ||
|0. | | 1.0 | ||
| 13.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Guardian | ||
| | | 0.0035% | ||
|0. | | 0.014% | ||
| | | 0.088% | ||
| | | 0.29% | ||
| | | 348.4 | ||
| 4,529.6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Pufferfish | ||
| | | 0.0650% | ||
|0. | | 0.260% | ||
| | | 1.625% | ||
| | | 5.33% | ||
| | | 18.8 | ||
| 243.9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Salmon | ||
|0. | | 0.0600% | ||
| | | 0.240% | ||
| | | 1.500% | ||
| | | 4.92% | ||
| 20.3 | |||
| 264.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Tropical Fish | ||
|0. | | 0.0700% | ||
|0. | | 0.280% | ||
| | | 1.750% | ||
| | | 5.74% | ||
| 17.4 | |||
| 226.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Conjuring | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Evoker | ||
|0. | | 0.0200% | ||
| | | 0.080% | ||
| | | 0.500% | ||
| 1.64% | |||
| 61.0 | |||
| 792.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Depriving | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Husk | ||
|0. | | 0.0100% | ||
| | | 0.040% | ||
| | | 0.250% | ||
| 0.82% | |||
| 122.0 | |||
| 1,585.4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Draining | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Elder Guardian | ||
| | | 1.1000% | ||
| | | 4.400% | ||
| | | 27.500% | ||
| 90.20% | |||
| 1.1 | |||
| 14.4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align:left;" | Enduring | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Elder Guardian | ||
|0. | | 0.9700% | ||
| | | 3.880% | ||
| | | 24.250% | ||
| | | 79.54% | ||
| 1.3 | |||
| 16.3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Ender Dragon | ||
|0. | | 0.5000% | ||
| | | 2.000% | ||
| | | 12.500% | ||
|2. | | 41.00% | ||
| 2.4 | |||
| 31.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Giant | ||
| | | 0.7000% | ||
| | | 2.800% | ||
| | | 17.500% | ||
| | | 57.40% | ||
| | | 1.7 | ||
| 22.6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Iron Golem | ||
|0. | | 0.0100% | ||
|0. | | 0.040% | ||
|0. | | 0.250% | ||
|0. | | 0.82% | ||
| 122.0 | |||
| 1,585.4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Piglin Brute | ||
|0. | | 0.0800% | ||
|0. | | 0.0032 | ||
|2 | | 0.02 | ||
| | | 0.0656 | ||
| 15.2 | |||
| 198.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Ravager | ||
|0. | | 0.0900% | ||
|0. | | 0.360% | ||
| | | 2.250% | ||
| | | 7.38% | ||
| 13.6 | |||
| 176.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Shulker | ||
| | | 0.0600% | ||
|0. | | 0.240% | ||
|1. | | 1.500% | ||
| | | 4.92% | ||
| | | 20.3 | ||
| 264.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Turtle | ||
|0. | | 0.0600% | ||
|0. | | 0.240% | ||
| | | 1.500% | ||
| | | 4.92% | ||
| 20.3 | |||
| 264.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Wither | ||
|0. | | 0.0450% | ||
|0. | | 0.180% | ||
| | | 1.125% | ||
| | | 3.69% | ||
| 27.1 | |||
| 352.3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;" | Expeditious | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Enderman | ||
|0. | | 0.0025% | ||
| | | 0.010% | ||
|8. | | 0.063% | ||
| 0.21% | |||
| 487.8 | |||
| 6,341.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Shulker | ||
|0. | | 0.0300% | ||
| | | 0.120% | ||
| | | 0.750% | ||
| | | 2.46% | ||
| 40.7 | |||
| 528.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align:left;" | Feathery | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Blaze | ||
|0. | | 0.0017% | ||
|0. | | 0.007% | ||
| | | 0.043% | ||
|4. | | 0.14% | ||
| 717.4 | |||
| 9,325.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Chicken | ||
|0. | | 0.0090% | ||
| | | 0.036% | ||
| | | 0.225% | ||
| | | 0.74% | ||
| 135.5 | |||
| 1,761.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Parrot | ||
|0. | | 0.1000% | ||
| | | 0.400% | ||
| | | 2.500% | ||
| | | 8.20% | ||
| 12.2 | |||
| 158.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Phantom | ||
|0. | | 0.0200% | ||
|0. | | 0.080% | ||
|0. | | 0.500% | ||
|0. | | 1.64% | ||
| 61.0 | |||
| 792.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Freezing | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Stray | ||
|0. | | 0.0160% | ||
|1. | | 0.064% | ||
| | | 0.400% | ||
| 1.31% | |||
| 76.2 | |||
| 990.9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" style="text-align:left;" | Gazing | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Bat | ||
| | | 0.3000% | ||
| | | 1.200% | ||
|4. | | 7.500% | ||
| 24.60% | |||
| 4.1 | |||
| 52.8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Cat | ||
|0.1000% | | 0.1000% | ||
|0.400% | | 0.400% | ||
|2.500% | | 2.500% | ||
|8.20% | | 8.20% | ||
| 12.2 | |||
| 158.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Enderman | ||
|0. | | 0.0050% | ||
|0. | | 0.020% | ||
| | | 0.125% | ||
| | | 0.41% | ||
| 243.9 | |||
| 3,170.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Fox | ||
|0. | | 0.1000% | ||
|0. | | 0.400% | ||
|2. | | 2.500% | ||
| | | 8.20% | ||
| 12.2 | |||
| 158.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Ocelot | ||
| | | 0.0800% | ||
|0. | | 0.320% | ||
| | | 2.000% | ||
| | | 6.56% | ||
| | | 15.2 | ||
| 198.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" style="text-align:left;" | Gliding | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Cod | ||
|0. | | 0.0500% | ||
| | | 0.200% | ||
| | | 1.250% | ||
| 4.10% | |||
| 24.4 | |||
| 317.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Dolphin | ||
| | | 0.3000% | ||
| | | 1.200% | ||
| | | 7.500% | ||
| | | 24.60% | ||
| | | 4.1 | ||
| 52.8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Elder Guardian | ||
| | | 1.2000% | ||
| | | 4.800% | ||
| | | 30.000% | ||
| | | 98.40% | ||
| 1.0 | |||
| 13.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Guardian | ||
|0. | | 0.0030% | ||
|0. | | 0.012% | ||
| | | 0.075% | ||
| | | 0.25% | ||
| 406.5 | |||
| 5,284.6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Pufferfish | ||
|0. | | 0.0600% | ||
|0. | | 0.240% | ||
| | | 1.500% | ||
| | | 4.92% | ||
| 20.3 | |||
| 264.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Salmon | ||
| | | 0.0500% | ||
|0. | | 0.200% | ||
| | | 1.250% | ||
| | | 4.10% | ||
| | | 24.4 | ||
| 317.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Squid | ||
|0. | | 0.1000% | ||
|0. | | 0.400% | ||
| | | 2.500% | ||
| | | 8.20% | ||
| 12.2 | |||
| 158.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Tropical Fish | ||
|0. | | 0.0650% | ||
|0. | | 0.260% | ||
| | | 1.625% | ||
| | | 5.33% | ||
| 18.8 | |||
| 243.9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Turtle | ||
|0. | | 0.0800% | ||
|0. | | 0.320% | ||
| | | 2.000% | ||
| | | 6.56% | ||
| 15.2 | |||
| 198.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Skeleton | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;" | Hawkeye | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Skeleton | ||
|0. | | 0.0040% | ||
|0. | | 0.016% | ||
| | | 0.100% | ||
| 0.33% | |||
| 304.9 | |||
| 3,963.4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stray | | style="text-align:left;" | Stray | ||
|0. | | 0.0090% | ||
|0. | | 0.036% | ||
|0. | | 0.225% | ||
|0. | | 0.74% | ||
| 135.5 | |||
| 1,761.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" style="text-align:left;" | Incombustible | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Blaze | ||
|0. | | 0.0019% | ||
| | | 0.008% | ||
| | | 0.048% | ||
| 0.16% | |||
| 641.8 | |||
| 8,344.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Ghast | ||
|0. | | 0.0250% | ||
|0. | | 0.100% | ||
|0. | | 0.625% | ||
| | | 2.05% | ||
| 48.8 | |||
| 634.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Magma Cube | ||
|0. | | 0.0170% | ||
|0. | | 0.068% | ||
|0. | | 0.425% | ||
| | | 1.39% | ||
| 71.7 | |||
| 932.6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Strider | ||
|0. | | 0.0250% | ||
|0. | | 0.100% | ||
|0. | | 0.625% | ||
|2. | | 2.05% | ||
| 48.8 | |||
| 634.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Zoglin | ||
|0. | | 0.0400% | ||
|0. | | 0.160% | ||
| | | 1.000% | ||
| | | 3.28% | ||
| 30.5 | |||
| 396.3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Zombified Piglin | ||
|0. | | 0.0048% | ||
|0. | | 0.019% | ||
|0. | | 0.120% | ||
|0. | | 0.39% | ||
| 254.1 | |||
| 3,302.8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="13" style="text-align:left;" | Lifeless | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Drowned | ||
|0. | | 0.0050% | ||
|0. | | 0.020% | ||
|0. | | 0.125% | ||
| | | 0.41% | ||
| 243.9 | |||
| 3,170.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Husk | ||
| | | 0.0060% | ||
|0. | | 0.024% | ||
|0. | | 0.150% | ||
|0. | | 0.49% | ||
| | | 203.3 | ||
| 2,642.3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Phantom | ||
|0. | | 0.0200% | ||
|0. | | 0.080% | ||
|0. | | 0.500% | ||
|0. | | 1.64% | ||
| 61.0 | |||
| 792.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Skeleton | ||
| | | 0.0050% | ||
|0. | | 0.020% | ||
|0. | | 0.125% | ||
|0. | | 0.41% | ||
| | | 243.9 | ||
| 3,170.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Skeleton Horse | ||
|0.0300% | | 0.0300% | ||
|0.120% | | 0.120% | ||
|0.750% | | 0.750% | ||
|2.46% | | 2.46% | ||
| 40.7 | |||
| 528.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Stray | ||
| | | 0.0060% | ||
|0. | | 0.024% | ||
|0. | | 0.150% | ||
| | | 0.49% | ||
|3. | | 203.3 | ||
| 2,642.3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Wither | ||
|0. | | 0.0500% | ||
|0. | | 0.200% | ||
| | | 1.250% | ||
| | | 4.10% | ||
| 24.4 | |||
| 317.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Wither Skeleton | ||
|0. | | 0.0120% | ||
|0. | | 0.048% | ||
| | | 0.300% | ||
| | | 0.98% | ||
| 101.6 | |||
| 1,321.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Zoglin | ||
|0. | | 0.0600% | ||
|0. | | 0.240% | ||
| | | 1.500% | ||
| | | 4.92% | ||
| 20.3 | |||
| 264.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Zombie | ||
|0. | | 0.0050% | ||
|0. | | 0.020% | ||
|0. | | 0.125% | ||
| | | 0.41% | ||
| 243.9 | |||
| 3,170.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Zombie Horse | ||
|0. | | 0.0300% | ||
|0. | | 0.120% | ||
| | | 0.750% | ||
| | | 2.46% | ||
| 40.7 | |||
| 528.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Zombie Villager | ||
|0. | | 0.0100% | ||
|0. | | 0.040% | ||
|0. | | 0.250% | ||
| | | 0.82% | ||
| 122.0 | |||
| 1,585.4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Zombified Piglin | ||
| | | 0.0055% | ||
|0. | | 0.022% | ||
|0. | | 0.138% | ||
|0. | | 0.45% | ||
| | | 221.7 | ||
| 2,882.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Neutralizing | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Witch | ||
|0. | | 0.0150% | ||
|0. | | 0.060% | ||
| | | 0.375% | ||
| 1.23% | |||
| 81.3 | |||
| 1,056.9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;" | Phasing | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Silverfish | ||
|0. | | 0.0150% | ||
|0. | | 0.060% | ||
| | | 0.375% | ||
| 1.23% | |||
| 81.3 | |||
| 1,056.9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Vex | ||
|0. | | 0.0120% | ||
|0. | | 0.048% | ||
|0. | | 0.300% | ||
|0. | | 0.98% | ||
| 101.6 | |||
| 1,321.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;" | Pricking | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Guardian | ||
|0. | | 0.0020% | ||
|0. | | 0.008% | ||
|0. | | 0.050% | ||
|0. | | 0.16% | ||
| 609.8 | |||
| 7,926.8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Pufferfish | ||
|0. | | 0.0300% | ||
|0. | | 0.120% | ||
|0. | | 0.750% | ||
| | | 2.46% | ||
| 40.7 | |||
| 528.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" | | | rowspan="9" style="text-align:left;" | Retreating | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Cat | ||
|0. | | 0.0400% | ||
|0. | | 0.160% | ||
| | | 1.000% | ||
| | | 3.28% | ||
| 30.5 | |||
| 396.3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Chicken | ||
|0. | | 0.0200% | ||
|0. | | 0.080% | ||
|0. | | 0.500% | ||
|0. | | 1.64% | ||
| 61.0 | |||
| 792.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Cow | ||
|0. | | 0.0300% | ||
|0. | | 0.120% | ||
|0. | | 0.750% | ||
| | | 2.46% | ||
| 40.7 | |||
| 528.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Fox | ||
|0. | | 0.1000% | ||
|0. | | 0.400% | ||
| | | 2.500% | ||
| | | 8.20% | ||
| 12.2 | |||
| 158.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Mooshroom | ||
|0. | | 0.0300% | ||
|0. | | 0.120% | ||
|0. | | 0.750% | ||
| | | 2.46% | ||
| 40.7 | |||
| 528.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Pig | ||
|0. | | 0.0300% | ||
|0. | | 0.120% | ||
| | | 0.750% | ||
| | | 2.46% | ||
| 40.7 | |||
| 528.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Rabbit | ||
|0. | | 0.0400% | ||
|0. | | 0.160% | ||
| | | 1.000% | ||
| | | 3.28% | ||
| 30.5 | |||
| 396.3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Sheep | ||
|0. | | 0.0300% | ||
|0. | | 0.120% | ||
|0. | | 0.750% | ||
| | | 2.46% | ||
| 40.7 | |||
| 528.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Strider | ||
|0. | | 0.0400% | ||
|0. | | 0.160% | ||
| | | 1.000% | ||
| | | 3.28% | ||
| 30.5 | |||
| 396.3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align:left;" | Rushing | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Piglin | ||
|0. | | 0.0180% | ||
|0. | | 0.072% | ||
| | | 0.450% | ||
| | | 1.48% | ||
| 67.8 | |||
| 880.8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Piglin Brute | ||
|0. | | 0.1000% | ||
|2. | | 0.400% | ||
| | | 2.500% | ||
| | | 8.20% | ||
| 12.2 | |||
| 158.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Pillager | ||
|0. | | 0.0028% | ||
|0. | | 0.011% | ||
|0. | | 0.070% | ||
|0. | | 0.23% | ||
| 435.5 | |||
| 5,662.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Vindicator | ||
|0. | | 0.0080% | ||
|0. | | 0.032% | ||
| | | 0.200% | ||
| | | 0.66% | ||
| 152.4 | |||
| 1,981.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Wither Skeleton | ||
| | | 0.0300% | ||
|0. | | 0.120% | ||
|0. | | 0.750% | ||
| | | 2.46% | ||
| | | 40.7 | ||
| 528.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Zombified Piglin | ||
|0. | | 0.0037% | ||
|0. | | 0.015% | ||
|0. | | 0.093% | ||
|0. | | 0.30% | ||
| 329.6 | |||
| 4,284.8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;" | Scaling | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Cave Spider | ||
|0. | | 0.0027% | ||
| | | 0.011% | ||
|7. | | 0.068% | ||
| 0.22% | |||
| 451.7 | |||
| 5,871.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Spider | ||
| | | 0.0030% | ||
|0. | | 0.012% | ||
|0. | | 0.075% | ||
|0. | | 0.25% | ||
| | | 406.5 | ||
| 5,284.6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" style="text-align:left;" | Soaring | ||
|0. | | style="text-align:left;" | Bat | ||
|0. | | 0.0200% | ||
|0. | | 0.080% | ||
|0. | | 0.500% | ||
| 1.64% | |||
| 61.0 | |||
| 792.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Bee | ||
|0. | | 0.0040% | ||
|0.100% | | 0.016% | ||
|0. | | 0.100% | ||
| | | 0.33% | ||
| 304.9 | |||
| 3,963.4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Blaze | ||
| | | 0.0013% | ||
|0. | | 0.005% | ||
|0. | | 0.033% | ||
|0. | | 0.11% | ||
|0. | | 938.1 | ||
| 12,195.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | Ender Dragon | ||
| | | 0.0500% | ||
|0. | | 0.200% | ||
|1. | | 1.250% | ||
| | | 4.10% | ||
|24. | | 24.4 | ||
| 317.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wither Skeleton | | style="text-align:left;" | Ghast | ||
|0.0100% | | 0.0090% | ||
|0.040% | | 0.036% | ||
|0.250% | | 0.225% | ||
|0.82% | | 0.74% | ||
| 135.5 | |||
| 1,761.5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Parrot | |||
| 0.0700% | |||
| 0.280% | |||
| 1.750% | |||
| 5.74% | |||
| 17.4 | |||
| 226.5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Phantom | |||
| 0.0050% | |||
| 0.020% | |||
| 0.125% | |||
| 0.41% | |||
| 243.9 | |||
| 3,170.7 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Vex | |||
| 0.0030% | |||
| 0.012% | |||
| 0.075% | |||
| 0.25% | |||
| 406.5 | |||
| 5,284.6 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Wither | |||
| 0.0200% | |||
| 0.080% | |||
| 0.500% | |||
| 1.64% | |||
| 61.0 | |||
| 792.7 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Striding | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Strider | |||
| 0.0170% | |||
| 0.068% | |||
| 0.425% | |||
| 1.39% | |||
| 71.7 | |||
| 932.6 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align:left;" | Synergetic | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Endermite | |||
| 0.0900% | |||
| 0.360% | |||
| 2.250% | |||
| 7.38% | |||
| 13.6 | |||
| 176.2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Piglin | |||
| 0.0200% | |||
| 0.080% | |||
| 0.500% | |||
| 1.64% | |||
| 61.0 | |||
| 792.7 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Piglin Brute | |||
| 0.0900% | |||
| 0.0036 | |||
| 0.0225 | |||
| 0.0738 | |||
| 13.6 | |||
| 176.2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Polar Bear | |||
| 0.6500% | |||
| 2.600% | |||
| 16.250% | |||
| 53.30% | |||
| 1.9 | |||
| 24.4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Silverfish | |||
| 0.0200% | |||
| 0.080% | |||
| 0.500% | |||
| 1.64% | |||
| 61.0 | |||
| 792.7 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Wolf | |||
| 0.1000% | |||
| 0.400% | |||
| 2.500% | |||
| 8.20% | |||
| 12.2 | |||
| 158.5 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;" | Vanishing | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Illusioner | |||
| 0.2000% | |||
| 0.800% | |||
| 5.000% | |||
| 16.40% | |||
| 6.1 | |||
| 79.3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Silverfish | |||
| 0.0100% | |||
| 0.040% | |||
| 0.250% | |||
| 0.82% | |||
| 122.0 | |||
| 1,585.4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Wandering Trader | |||
| 0.4800% | |||
| 1.920% | |||
| 12.000% | |||
| 39.36% | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 33.0 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;" | Venomous | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Bee | |||
| 0.0200% | |||
| 0.080% | |||
| 0.500% | |||
| 1.64% | |||
| 61.0 | |||
| 792.7 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Cave Spider | |||
| 0.0023% | |||
| 0.009% | |||
| 0.058% | |||
| 0.19% | |||
| 530.2 | |||
| 6,892.9 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Pufferfish | |||
| 0.0250% | |||
| 0.100% | |||
| 0.625% | |||
| 2.05% | |||
| 48.8 | |||
| 634.1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Volatile | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Creeper | |||
| 0.0030% | |||
| 0.012% | |||
| 0.075% | |||
| 0.25% | |||
| 406.5 | |||
| 5,284.6 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;" | Withering | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Wither | |||
| 0.3000% | |||
| 1.200% | |||
| 7.500% | |||
| 24.60% | |||
| 4.1 | |||
| 52.8 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Wither Skeleton | |||
| 0.0100% | |||
| 0.040% | |||
| 0.250% | |||
| 0.82% | |||
| 122.0 | |||
| 1,585.4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 863: | Line 1,292: | ||
| 28 Jun 2020 | | 28 Jun 2020 | ||
| Beta released Corripio Shamir on [[Public Server 6]] | | Beta released Corripio Shamir on [[Public Server 6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |30 Jun 2020 | | rowspan="2" |30 Jun 2020 | ||
|Added Pillager loot table (previously broken) | |Added Pillager loot table (previously broken) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tweaked drops of several mobs | |Tweaked drops of several mobs | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | 1.16 | |||
| rowspan="2" | 04 Sept 2020 | |||
| Added 1.16 mob loot tables | |||
|- | |||
| Tweaked drops of some mobs | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | |||
{{Modules List/Metallurgy}} | |||
[[Category: All Modules]] | [[Category: All Modules]] | ||
[[Category: Shamirs]] | [[Category: Shamirs]] | ||
[[Category: Expansion Packs]] | [[Category: Expansion Packs]] |
edits