Bureaucrats, emailconfirmed, Interface administrators, staff, Administrators, translation-admin, translator
196
edits
(Minor touchup) |
(Added World Hub to Spawn Towns, technically not a spawn town but it was not mentioned anywhere and I think it was a core part of PS5) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Better Armour Stands]] | |[[Better Armour Stands]] | ||
|[[Metallurgy/ | |[[Metallurgy/Helious|Helious Shamir]] | ||
|[[Potion Swords]] | |[[Potion Swords]] | ||
|[[XP Storage]] | |[[XP Storage]] | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|Savanna | |Savanna | ||
|(-1132,1373) | |(-1132,1373) | ||
|- | |||
|World Hub | |||
|Plains | |||
|(1158,1310) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits