Public Server 8: Difference between revisions
Add closing date
mNo edit summary |
(Add closing date) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|Dec 12 2021 | |Dec 12 2021 | ||
|Public Server 8 opens to the public with [https://www.minecraft.net/en-us/article/minecraft-java-edition-1-18-1 Minecraft Version 1.18] | |Public Server 8 opens to the public with [https://www.minecraft.net/en-us/article/minecraft-java-edition-1-18-1 Minecraft Version 1.18] | ||
|- | |||
|Nov 5 2022 | |||
|End of Public Server 8 Announced | |||
|- | |||
|Nov 19 2022 | |||
|Public Server 8 closes. | |||
|} | |} | ||