Bureaucrats, emailconfirmed, Interface administrators, staff, Administrators, translation-admin, translator
261
edits
m (Added All Modules before ModuleInfobox for now because it's being dumb) |
(Add turtle helmets to the history) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category: All Modules]]{{ModuleInfobox | [[Category: All Modules]]{{ModuleInfobox | ||
| type = Expansion | | type = Expansion | ||
| creator = Bloo, Sparks, and Special | | creator = Bloo, Sparks, and Special | ||
| versions = 1.13+ | | versions = 1.13+ | ||
| requires = [[Metallurgy]], [[Weighted Armour]] | | requires = [[Metallurgy]], [[Weighted Armour]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fixed typo of "Helios" to "Helious" | | Fixed typo of "Helios" to "Helious" | ||
|- | |||
|1.19 | |||
|15 Feb 2022 | |||
|Turtle Helmets are now a valid item | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Modules List/Metallurgy}} | {{Modules List/Metallurgy}} | ||
edits