Metallurgy/Helious Shamir: Difference between revisions

Add turtle helmets to the history
m (Added All Modules before ModuleInfobox for now because it's being dumb)
(Add turtle helmets to the history)
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category: All Modules]]{{ModuleInfobox
[[Category: All Modules]]{{ModuleInfobox
| name = Helious Shamir
| type = Expansion
| type = Expansion
| creator = Bloo, Sparks, and Special
| creator = Bloo, Sparks, and Special
| versions = 1.13+
| versions = 1.13+
| requires = [[Metallurgy]], [[Weighted Armour]]
| requires = [[Metallurgy]], [[Weighted Armour]]
| icon = Metallurgy.png
}}
}}


Line 50: Line 48:
|-
|-
| Fixed typo of "Helios" to "Helious"
| Fixed typo of "Helios" to "Helious"
|-
|1.19
|15 Feb 2022
|Turtle Helmets are now a valid item
|}
|}




{{Modules List/Metallurgy}}
{{Modules List/Metallurgy}}
Bureaucrats, emailconfirmed, Interface administrators, staff, Administrators, translation-admin, translator
261

edits