Blossoming Pots: Difference between revisions
m
flip history
m (Expanded History) |
m (flip history) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Item | ! Item | ||
! Decorated Pot Stages | ! Decorated Pot Stages | ||
|- | |||
| tall dry grass | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| short dry grass | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| cactus flower | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| firefly bush | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| bush | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| pale hanging moss | | pale hanging moss | ||
| Line 289: | Line 304: | ||
! Change | ! Change | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.21. | | 1.20.3 | ||
| | | 6 Dec 2023 | ||
| | | runcows Released Blossoming Pots | ||
|- | |||
| 1.21.0 | |||
| 30 Jun 2024 | |||
| v2.0 Rewrite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.21.3 | | 1.21.3 | ||
| Line 297: | Line 316: | ||
| v3.0 Add Flower Pot Support | | v3.0 Add Flower Pot Support | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.21. | | 1.21.x | ||
| | | 9 Feb 2025 | ||
| | | v3.1 Move to GM4 | ||
|} | |} | ||