Everstone: Difference between revisions

m
Advancement spacing was incorrect
(only one mob per cycle per player is aged)
m (Advancement spacing was incorrect)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 94: Line 94:
! Requirement
! Requirement
|-
|-
|{{Advancement|Firework Star|Evolution Halt|Use an everstone to prevent a mob from aging}}
|{{Advancement|Firework Star|Evolution Halt|Use an everstone to prevent a mob from aging}}
|Drop an Everstone onto an applicable mob
|Drop an Everstone onto an applicable mob
|}
|}


== Learn More and Download ==
{{Download|url=https://gm4.co/modules/everstone}}


== History ==
== History ==
Line 112: Line 114:
| 25 Feb 2021
| 25 Feb 2021
| Released Everstone
| Released Everstone
|-
| 1.17
| 23 Aug 2021
| Goats and Axolotls are now affected by Everstones
|}
|}


Bureaucrats, Check users, emailconfirmed, Interface administrators, staff, Administrators, translation-admin, Widget editors
1,711

edits