Lightning in a Bottle: Difference between revisions
Add Creeper Spawner -> Charged Creeper Spawner to the Conversion list
m (Properly credit Epyon) |
(Add Creeper Spawner -> Charged Creeper Spawner to the Conversion list) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| {{Stack|Prismarine Bricks}} Prismarine Bricks | | {{Stack|Prismarine Bricks}} Prismarine Bricks | ||
| Guardian | | Guardian | ||
|- | |||
| {{Stack|Spawner}} Creeper Spawner | |||
| Charged Creeper Spawner | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 42: | ||
! Requirement | ! Requirement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Advancement|gm4:Lightning | | {{Advancement|gm4:Bottle of Lightning|Shocking!|Drink a Bottle of Lightning}} | ||
| Drink a Bottle of Lightning | | Drink a Bottle of Lightning | ||
|- | |- | ||