Bureaucrats, emailconfirmed, Interface administrators, staff, Administrators, translation-admin, translator
196
edits
(bot removed too much) |
m (→History) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Advancement|Piston|Isn't it "Groundbreaking"?|Obtain a Minecart with Piston}} | |{{Advancement|Piston|Isn't it "Groundbreaking"?|Obtain a Minecart with Piston}} | ||
| | |Have a Piston Minecart in your inventory | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|1.14 | |1.14 | ||
|17 Oct 2019 | |17 Oct 2019 | ||
|Installed | |Installed an alpha version on [[Public Server V]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan = "2" | 1.15 | | rowspan = "2" | 1.15 | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|28 Mar 2020 | |28 Mar 2020 | ||
|Officially released Tunnel Bores | |Officially released Tunnel Bores | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1.18 | |||
|rowspan="2"|23 Apr 2022 | |||
|Tunnel Bores will drop as an item when broken instead of the crafting components | |||
|- | |||
|"Isn't it 'Groundbreaking'?" advancement trigger changed to picking up a Piston Minecart | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits