Public Server 8: Difference between revisions
Add closing date
mNo edit summary |
(Add closing date) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|Public Server 8 opens to the public with [https://www.minecraft.net/en-us/article/minecraft-java-edition-1-18-1 Minecraft Version 1.18] | |Public Server 8 opens to the public with [https://www.minecraft.net/en-us/article/minecraft-java-edition-1-18-1 Minecraft Version 1.18] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nov | |Nov 5 2022 | ||
|End of Public Server 8 Announced | |End of Public Server 8 Announced | ||
|- | |||
|Nov 19 2022 | |||
|Public Server 8 closes. | |||
|} | |} | ||