Bureaucrats, Check users, emailconfirmed, Interface administrators, staff, Administrators, translation-admin, Widget editors
1,633
edits
(Added Monthly Events, subpage and dates. - Minor: Helious name change) |
(Enchantment Extractors unlocked!) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bat Grenades]] | | [[Bat Grenades]] | ||
|[[Lightning Rods]] | |||
|[[Vertical Rails]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" role="presentation" | |||
|<ins>[[Orbis]]</ins> | |||
|- | |||
| - [[Dangerous Dungeons]] | |||
|- | |||
| - [[Tower Structures]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beehive Inspector]] | |||
| | | | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" role="presentation" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" role="presentation" | ||
Line 41: | Line 53: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| [[Weighted Armour]] | | [[Weighted Armour]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" role="presentation" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" role="presentation" | ||
|<ins>[[ | |<ins>[[Better Armour Stands]]</ins> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - [[ | | - [[Better Armour Stands/Particles Pack|Particles Pack]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - [[ | | - [[Better Armour Stands/Poses Pack|Poses Pack]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" role="presentation" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" role="presentation" | ||
Line 71: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - [[Metallurgy/Gemini|Gemini Shamir]] | | - [[Metallurgy/Gemini|Gemini Shamir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - [[Metallurgy/Hypexperia|Hypexperia Shamir]] | | - [[Metallurgy/Hypexperia|Hypexperia Shamir]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 97: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - [[Moneo Shamir]] | | | ||
|- | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" role="presentation" | ||
| - [[Percurro Shamir]] | | [[Metallurgy#Other_Expansions|Other Expansions]] | ||
|- | |||
| - [[Metallurgy/Helious|Helious Shamir]] | |||
|- | |||
| - [[Moneo Shamir]] | |||
|- | |||
| - [[Percurro Shamir]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| [[XP Storage]] | | [[XP Storage]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Book Binders]] | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" role="presentation" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" role="presentation" | ||
Line 119: | Line 129: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| [[Zauber Cauldrons]] | | [[Zauber Cauldrons]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Boots of Ostara]] | | [[Boots of Ostara]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Note Block Interface]] | ||
| | |[[Ziprails]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chairs]] | | [[Chairs]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Phantom Scarecrows]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crossbow Cartridges]] | |[[Crossbow Cartridges]] | ||
| [[ | |[[Podzol Rooting Soil]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 151: | Line 156: | ||
| - [[Custom Crafters/Standard Crafting|Standard Crafting]] | | - [[Custom Crafters/Standard Crafting|Standard Crafting]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| [[ | | [[Relocators]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Desire Lines]] | | [[Desire Lines]] | ||
|[[SCUBA Gear]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enchantment Extractors]] | |||
|[[Smelteries]]<ref>Previously called Blast Furnaces</ref> | |[[Smelteries]]<ref>Previously called Blast Furnaces</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 165: | Line 175: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Enderman Support Class]] | |[[Enderman Support Class]] | ||
| [[Speed Paths]] | |[[Speed Paths]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 182: | Line 192: | ||
|[[Ink Spitting Squid]] | |[[Ink Spitting Squid]] | ||
|[[Undead Players]] | |[[Undead Players]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 261: | Line 266: | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||
[[Category:PS6]] | [[Category:PS6]] | ||
__NOEDITSECTION__ |
edits