Desire Lines: Difference between revisions
m
Add frosted ice. Idk if this phrasing makes sense, but it's accurate
(Include info about Celaro on Desire Line's Page) |
m (Add frosted ice. Idk if this phrasing makes sense, but it's accurate) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|2-Deep Snow Layer | |2-Deep Snow Layer | ||
|1-Deep Snow Layer | |1-Deep Snow Layer | ||
|- | |||
|Frosted Ice | |||
|Cracked Frosted Ice or Water if no further cracked stage left | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||