Enchantment Extractors: Difference between revisions
Update Table
m (Machine Blocks Update - some updates) |
(Update Table) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
V | V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aqua Affinity | ||
|40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bane of Arthropods | |||
|95 | |95 | ||
| | |85 | ||
|75 | |||
|65 | |65 | ||
| | |55 | ||
|- | |||
|Curse of Binding | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Blast Protection | ||
|95 | |95 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Breach | ||
| | |85 | ||
| | |70 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|32* | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Channeling | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Density | |||
|95 | |95 | ||
| | |70 | ||
| | |60 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|Depth Strider | |||
|85 | |||
|60 | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Efficiency | |||
|95 | |||
|85 | |||
|75 | |||
|60 | |||
|17* | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Feather Falling | |Feather Falling | ||
| Line 95: | Line 130: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fire Aspect | ||
| | |85 | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fire Protection | ||
| | |95 | ||
| | |80 | ||
|65 | |||
|50 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Flame | |||
|15 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fortune | ||
| | |80 | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 130: | Line 165: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Impaling | ||
| | |95 | ||
| | |90 | ||
|80 | |||
|65 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Infinity | |||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Knockback | |Knockback | ||
| Line 172: | Line 186: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Looting | ||
| | |70 | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |37* | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Loyalty | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Luck of the Sea | ||
| | |80 | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lure | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
| | |65 | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mending | ||
| | |2* | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 207: | Line 221: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Multishot | ||
| | |70 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Piercing | |||
|90 | |||
|70 | |||
|50 | |||
|27* | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 219: | Line 240: | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |22* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Projectile Protection | ||
|95 | |||
|80 | |80 | ||
|65 | |||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Protection | ||
| | |95 | ||
| | |80 | ||
| | |65 | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Punch | ||
| | |80 | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Quick Charge | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| Line 249: | Line 270: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Respiration | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 263: | Line 284: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sharpness | ||
| | |95 | ||
| | |70 | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |27* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Silk Touch | ||
| | |7* | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 277: | Line 298: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Smite | ||
|95 | |95 | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|60 | |||
|50 | |50 | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |||
|Soul Speed | |||
|40 | |||
|30 | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sweeping Edge | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Thorns | ||
| | |70 | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 319: | Line 340: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wind Burst | ||
| | |70 | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 394: | Line 415: | ||
| rowspan="4" |1.18 | | rowspan="4" |1.18 | ||
| rowspan="4" |23 Apr 2022 | | rowspan="4" |23 Apr 2022 | ||
|Enchantment Extractors are now crafted as items instead of created within a dropper | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Updated crafting recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|"Clever Enchanting" advancement trigger changed to picking up a Compressor | |"Clever Enchanting" advancement trigger changed to picking up a Compressor | ||