Combat Expanded: Difference between revisions

m
Update history for discontinued
m (add missing info)
m (Update history for discontinued)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{ModuleInfobox
{{Discontinued|it has been replaced by [[Survival Refightalized]]}}{{ModuleInfobox
|type=Stand Alone
|type=Stand Alone
|creator=Thanathor
|creator=Thanathor
Line 838: Line 838:
|Updated for 1.20.4
|Updated for 1.20.4
Introduced the Difficulty Update
Introduced the Difficulty Update
|-
|1.21.5
|26 May 2025
|Combat Expanded has been discontinued
|-
|1.21.5 - 1.21.8
|26 May 2025
|[[Survival Refightalized]] has been released,
replacing Combat Expanded
|}
|}
==Previous Versions==
==Previous Versions==
staff
50

edits